Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc For Shifting /Re Alignment Of Different 33 Kv Lines Emanating From 132/33 Kv Grid Station Khellani
|
| Description |
Sitc For Shifting /Re Alignment Of Different 33 Kv Lines Emanating From 132/33 Kv Grid Station Khellani
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_279322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STD/Doda/Capex/16 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DODA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=856911 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreLaying under ground 33 kv cable in gandhinagar belgadi 33kv line emanating from 220 132 33 kv ss gidhi and 33 kv cable in badeban 33 kv line emanating from 220 132 33 kv ss gidahi and 33 kv cable in gidahi 33 kv line emanating from 220/132/33 kv ss g
Laying under ground 33 kv cable in gandhinagar belgadi 33kv line emanating from 220 132 33 kv ss gidhi and 33 kv cable in badeban 33 kv line emanating from 220 132 33 kv ss gidahi and 33 kv cable in gidahi 33 kv line emanating from 220/132/33 kv ss g
Read moreRegarding the proposed 33 kv cable work to end the crossing of 33 kv datiyana feeder and other 33 kv lines emanating from 132 kv primary substation purkaji
Regarding the proposed 33 kv cable work to end the crossing of 33 kv datiyana feeder and other 33 kv lines emanating from 132 kv primary substation purkaji
Read moreProtection wall of 132 33 kv grid sub station khellani batote and kishtwar
Protection wall of 132 33 kv grid sub station khellani batote and kishtwar
Read moreof your Industry type