Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit Release Lever,Knuckle Bush,Clutch Masster Cylinder Assy,Clutch Sleeve Cylinder,Tie Rod End Kit,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618133 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Manjesh Bharti
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIA AUTO TRADERS | - | 28-06-2023 16:30:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT MOTOR STORE | - | 27-06-2023 15:52:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BHARAT SERVICE STATION | - | 27-06-2023 16:48:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT MOTOR STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kit release lever,Knuckle bush,Clutch masster cylinder assy,Clutch sleeve cylinder,Tie rod end kit, | 24836.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT SERVICE STATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kit release lever,Knuckle bush,Clutch masster cylinder assy,Clutch sleeve cylinder,Tie rod end kit, | 25618.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASIA AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kit release lever,Knuckle bush,Clutch masster cylinder assy,Clutch sleeve cylinder,Tie rod end kit, | 25677.00 | L3 |