Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Al Alloy Plate 80mm X800mm X1000mm,Al Alloy Plate 140mm X800mm X1000mm,Al Alloy Plate 140mm X1610mm X1500
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3590440 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Aeronautical Development Agency
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALMECH ENGINEER | - | 07-07-2023 07:30:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | J.B.INTERNATIONAL | - | 13-07-2023 23:11:10 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | JS PRECISIONS | - | 14-07-2023 09:56:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KALAPURNA STEEL AND ENGG. PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 18:00:08 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | TARGET AERO PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-07-2023 12:12:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | VAL-MET ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-07-2023 09:17:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | VIRAT ALUMINIUM | - | 10-07-2023 17:13:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |