Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd(r)/Se/Chc/ Nit 03/23 24/01/ Kalitala Ghoramara Road From 0.00 Km To 5.00 Km, Surfacing Work Under Murshidabad Highway Division No. I In The District Of Murshidabad.
|
| Description |
Kalitala Ghoramara Road From 0.00 Km To 5.00 Km, Surfacing Work Under Murshidabad Highway Division No. I In The District Of Murshidabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SH_535928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/SE/CHC/NIT-03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE S.E.C.H.C. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from chincholi (h) (on sh149) connecting bedasoor cross via mukharamba, ratakal mdr04092 from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, 12.00 km to 13.73 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from chincholi (h) (on sh149) connecting bedasoor cross via mukharamba, ratakal mdr04092 from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, 12.00 km to 13.73 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-01/23-24 /1 / akherganj katlamari road from 5.00 kmp to 16.00 kmp, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad.
Akherganj katlamari road from 5.00 kmp to 16.00 kmp, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-20/23-24/2 / godhanpara notial dhulari road from 0.00 kmp to 8.471 km, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad, project id - pd23241321s000.
Godhanpara notial dhulari road from 0.00 kmp to 8.471 km, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad, project id - pd23241321s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/ nit-01/24-25/01 / goas garaipur road from 0.00 kmp to 6.296 km and from 6.620 km to 14.400 km, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad, project id pd242518317s000.
Goas garaipur road from 0.00 kmp to 6.296 km and from 6.620 km to 14.400 km, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad, project id pd242518317s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-08/23-24/1 / burwan-belgram road from 0.00 kmp to 9.78 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no.ii in the district of murshidabad.
Burwan-belgram road from 0.00 kmp to 9.78 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no.ii in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-04/23-24/1 /gajanipur - nathidanga road from 0.00 kmp to 8.90 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no -i in the district of murshidabad
Gajanipur - nathidanga road from 0.00 kmp to 8.90 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no -i in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-11/23-24/1 / suti sujanipara road from 0.00 kmp to 5.05 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no - i in the district of murshidabad under ridf xxix.
Suti sujanipara road from 0.00 kmp to 5.05 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no - i in the district of murshidabad under ridf xxix.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-03/25-26/2 / harhari more to bokhara road via bhola, dhalsha from 0.00 km to 1.20 km and from 2.20 km to 9.50 km and from 10.20 km to 10.50 km, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of msd.
Harhari more to bokhara road via bhola, dhalsha from 0.00 km to 1.20 km and from 2.20 km to 9.50 km and from 10.20 km to 10.50 km, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshdiabad, project id pd252637972s000.
Read moreof your Industry type