Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hvac Rotary Compressor 1.5 Tr
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3909748
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 04, 2023 14:55
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AIRON VENTILATION Make : HIGHLY Model : 1.5TR Title : HVAC ROTARY COMPRESSOR 1.5 TR 21-09-2023 15:43:34 N/A Qualified
2 BALAJI REFRIGERATION Make : HITACHI Model : HITACHI Title : ROTARY COMPRESSOR 19-09-2023 19:02:49 N/A Qualified
3 GANPATI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : HVAC ROTARY COMPRESSOR 1.5 TR Title : HVAC ROTARY COMPRESSOR 1.5 TR 25-09-2023 12:27:11 N/A Qualified
4 PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : HIGHLY/GMCC Model : AS PER SPEC. Title : HVAC ROTARY COMPRESSOR 1.5 TR ( 10-09-2023 17:04:33 N/A Qualified
5 r k enterprises Make : 1.5 TR ROTARY COMPRESSOR Model : ROTARY COMPRESSOR Title : 1.5TR ROTARY COMPRESSOR 08-09-2023 17:48:17 N/A Qualified
6 SHUBHAM REFRIGERATION Make : HVAC ROTARY COMPRESSOR Model : HVAC Title : COMPRESSOR 23-09-2023 10:13:14 N/A Qualified
7 VALOUR INDUSTRIES Make : 3 Ton AC Model : 3 Ton AC Title : Air Conditioner 20-09-2023 17:21:31 N/A Qualified
8 WESTERN REFRIGERATION COMPANY Make : GMCC Model : PH290M2A Title : PH290M2A 25-09-2023 10:49:21 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise