Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing And Installation Of New Lt Panel Control Panel And Rewiring Of Lt Panel Control Panel Of Different Gates G2 G3 G5 G6 G7 G10 At Intake Site Ghera Of Gaj Power House
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing And Installation Of New Lt Panel Control Panel And Rewiring Of Lt Panel Control Panel Of Different Gates G2 G3 G5 G6 G7 G10 At Intake Site Ghera Of Gaj Power House
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_131194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KPHDD/67/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2594 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DARINI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193973 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impller i stage p n g3,impller ii stage g4,pump shaft g5,impeller wear ring g6,shoulder ring g7,int
Read more
Sdr to shivkirti ghorpadi pune - 01 ( repairs to roof, flooring, plastering, paintin, wc renovation, plumbing work etc of bungalow g5,g6,g8,g9,g10)
Sdr to shivkirti ghorpadi pune - 01 ( repairs to roof, flooring, plastering, paintin, wc renovation, plumbing work etc of bungalow g5,g6,g8,g9,g10)
Read moreReplacement of old ac sheet roofing with pre coated galvanized iron profile sheets for g10 g11 g 12 godowns and g1 to g3 g5 to g9 verandahs at bsc gudivada for the year 2024 25
Replacement of old ac sheet roofing with pre coated galvanized iron profile sheets for g10 g11 g 12 godowns and g1 to g3 g5 to g9 verandahs at bsc gudivada for the year 2024 25
Read moreRepairing of lt 440v control panel make-alstom under urimari ocp
Repairing of lt 440v control panel make-alstom si. no. bwshop/controlpanel/urimari/ 001 used for controlling 440v of different shop inside base workshop under urimari ocp.
Read moreProviding and replacement of damaged components of lt control panel of cps govindpura and 200 a lt control panel of tube well chatha mill under non plan
Providing and replacement of damaged components of lt control panel of cps govindpura and 200 a lt control panel of tube well chatha mill under non plan
Read moreRepair to 110 ampere lt control panel at pumping station channi mansar stage-0 and 70 ampere lt control panel at pumping station channi mansar stage-0.
Repair to 110 ampere lt control panel at pumping station channi mansar stage-0 and 70 ampere lt control panel at pumping station channi mansar stage-0.
Read moreProviding and replacement of damaged components of lt control panel of tube well roop nagar digiana and lt control panel of tube well azad nagar under non plan
Providing and replacement of damaged components of lt control panel of tube well roop nagar digiana and lt control panel of tube well azad nagar under non plan
Read moreProviding and replacement of worn out components of lt control panel of t/well ambika colony and lt control panel of t/well model town under non plan
Providing and replacement of worn out components of lt control panel of t/well ambika colony and lt control panel of t/well model town &#x0d under non plan&#x0d
Read moreProviding and replacement of damaged components of lt control panel of tube well roop nagar digiana and lt control panel of tube well ashram digiana under non plan
Providing and replacement of damaged components of lt control panel of tube well roop nagar digiana and lt control panel of tube well ashram digiana under non plan
Read moreProviding and replacement of damaged components of lt control panel of cps bandhu rakh and lt control panel of tube well rajiv gandhi hospital gangyal under non plan
Providing and replacement of damaged components of lt control panel of cps bandhu rakh and lt control panel of tube well rajiv gandhi hospital gangyal under non plan
Read moreof your Industry type