Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submericible With Soakpit Near Panchanan Das House J L No 241 Plot No 1989 At Gokulnagar Gp
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submericible With Soakpit Near Panchanan Das House J L No 241 Plot No 1989 At Gokulnagar Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_640673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-54/2ND CALL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1376068 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submericible with soakpit near panchanan das house j l no 241 plot no 1989 at gokulnagar gp
Sinking of submericible with soakpit near panchanan das house j l no 241 plot no 1989 at gokulnagar gp
Read moreSinking of submericible with soakpit near susata maity house
Sinking of submericible with soakpit near susata maity house
Read moreSinking of submericible with soakpit near battala anjuman osmaria club
Sinking of submericible with soakpit near battala anjuman osmaria club
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near house of narayan chandara das at gokulnagar-1 sansad , jl no 241, plot-1295 (activity id-115933272)
Sinking of submersible tubewell near house of narayan chandara das at gokulnagar-1 sansad , jl no 241, plot-1295 (activity id-115933272)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soakpit near sridhar das house
Sinking of submersible pump with soakpit near sridhar das house
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at gokulnagar gobinda jew pry school at mouza- gokulnagar ,jl-241 plot-2858 under nandigram 1 pnchayat samity
Construction of boundary wall at gokulnagar gobinda jew pry school at mouza- gokulnagar ,jl-241 plot-2858 under nandigram 1 pnchayat samity
Read moreTied water sinking new tubewell with soakpit near chittaranjan das house
Tied water sinking new tubewell with soakpit near chittaranjan das house
Read moreSinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near gopal das house (125463912)
Sinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near gopal das house (125463912)
Read moreInstalation of new sinking tube well with soakpit near chitaranjan das house
Installation of new sinking tubewell witrh sokpit near chitaranjan das house
Read moreof your Industry type