Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Supply Of 33 Kv Outdoor Ct 200 100/1 Amp0.5 Accuracy And 33 Kv Outdoor Ct 400 200/1 Amp. 0.5 Accuracy
|
| Description |
For Supply Of 33 Kv Outdoor Ct 200 100/1 Amp0.5 Accuracy And 33 Kv Outdoor Ct 400 200/1 Amp. 0.5 Accuracy
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_974862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PVVNL-MT/MM/133/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 8.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urja Bhavan Victoria park PVVNL Meerut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1709712 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For supply of 33 kv outdoor ct 200-100/1 amp and 33 kv outdoor ct 400-200/1 amp
For supply of 33 kv outdoor ct 200-100/1 amp and 33 kv outdoor ct 400-200/1 amp
Read moreSupply of 33 kv outdoor ct 200/100/1a and 400/200/1a
Supply of 33 kv outdoor ct 200/100/1a and 400/200/1a
Read moreSupply of 33 kv outdoor ct 200/100/1a and 400/200/1a
Supply of 33 kv outdoor ct 200/100/1a and 400/200/1a
Read more33 kv outdoor ct 200/100/1a and 33 kv outdoor pt
33 kv outdoor ct 200/100/1a and 33 kv outdoor pt
Read moreSupply of 33 kv outdoor ct 200/100/1a and 33 kv outdoor pt
Supply of 33 kv outdoor ct 200/100/1a and 33 kv outdoor pt
Read moreof your Industry type