Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cctv Bullet Camera 4 Mp Network,Cctv Dome Camera 4 Mp Network,Poe Switch,Nvr 64 Channel,Cat 6 Utp C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/466698 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S YES ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : CCTV bullet camera 4 MP network,CCTV Dome Camera 4 MP Network,POE Switch,NVR 64 Channel,Cat 6 UTP C | 612850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GURUNG ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : CCTV bullet camera 4 MP network,CCTV Dome Camera 4 MP Network,POE Switch,NVR 64 Channel,Cat 6 UTP C | 637550.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ASIAN ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : CCTV bullet camera 4 MP network,CCTV Dome Camera 4 MP Network,POE Switch,NVR 64 Channel,Cat 6 UTP C | 645940.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Cctv bullet camera 4 mp network,cctv dome camera 4 mp network,poe switch,nvr 64 channel,cat 6 utp c
Read more
Cctv dome camera,cctv bullet camera,cctv dome camera,nvr,poe switch,poe switch,network switch,rj 45
Read more
Cctv bullet camera 4mp,cctv dome camera 4 mp,32 channel nvr,16 port poe network switch,24 port netw
Read more
64 channel nvr,4 mp ip dome camera,4 mp bullet camera,8 port poe full giga switch,4 port poe full g
Read more
Cctv 2 mp ip dome,cctv 2 mp ip dome,64 channel nvr,hard disk 6 tb,poe switch 4 and 2 ports,poe swit
Read more
Nvr 16 channel 5 mp,cctv camera,bullet dome camera 5 mp eth,poe single port,ote single fibre,utp ca
Read more
Network video recorder nvr,4 mp network bullet camera,4 mp network dome camera,surveillance hard di
Read more
8 mp ip camera dome,8 mp ip camera bullet,4 mp ip ptz camera,nvr 64 ch,nvr 32 ch,sata hdd 10 tb,poe
Read more
of your Industry type