Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M4450571147: Axial Seal Plate For Paph Make Bwe,M4450571148: Axial Seal Plate For Saph Make Bwe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Meja Urja NigamPLimited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5331121 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GEECO ENERCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1690812.16
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEECO ENERCON PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GEECO Model : Axial Seal Plate for PAPH Title : M4450571147: Axial Seal Plate for PAPH-MAKE BWE | 07-09-2024 14:49:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HARIHARAN POWER ENGINEERING | Make : HPE Model : HPE Title : M4450571147: Axial Seal Plate for PAPH-MAKE BWE | 14-09-2024 14:26:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4450571148: Axial Seal Plate for SAPH-MAKE BWE | GEECO | Axial Seal Plate for SAPH | 4 | ₹ 867866.000 |
| M4450571147: Axial Seal Plate for PAPH-MAKE BWE | GEECO | Axial Seal Plate for PAPH | 4 | ₹ 822946.160 |
Supply of for paph/saph system lub oil and pump mechanical seal. for
Supply of for paph/saph system lub oil and pump mechanical seal. forntpc darlipali
Read more00010 m4750991695 complete seal set, paph, 27.5 vim 2150,00020 m4750991694 complete seal set, saph,
Read more
Procurement of radial seal of paph for ntpc kahalgaon,procurement of radial seal of saph for ntpc k
Read more
00010 m4450501535 axial seal set, corten-a, paph rvp-8.8,00020 m4450501538 axial seal set, 4400-bar
Read more
Procurement of different seals for paph and saph at sgtpp
Procurement of different seals for paph and saph at sgtpp for upcoming u4 overhauling
Read moreProcurement of different seals for paph and saph at sgtpp
Procurement of different seals for paph and saph at sgtpp for upcoming u4 overhauling
Read moreof your Industry type