Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inverter Luminous 1050 Kv,Battery Luminous 160 Ah,Brief Case,Agro Nets In Rolls,Bathroom Mats,Chunna
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3798391 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 02:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADINATH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2023 01:30:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIHANT STATIONERS | - | 18-08-2023 09:35:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAB ENTERPRISE | - | 18-08-2023 08:53:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SSM Enterprises | - | 17-08-2023 20:53:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT STATIONERS | Item Categories : Inverter Luminous 1050 KV,Battery Luminous 160AH,Brief Case,Agro nets in rolls,Bathroom mats,Chunna | 139896.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AADINATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Inverter Luminous 1050 KV,Battery Luminous 160AH,Brief Case,Agro nets in rolls,Bathroom mats,Chunna | 142405.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAB ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Inverter Luminous 1050 KV,Battery Luminous 160AH,Brief Case,Agro nets in rolls,Bathroom mats,Chunna | 162340.00 | L3 |