Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Step For Boxn Wagon To Rdso Drg. No. Wd 80007 S 10, Item No.34, Alt. No. 24.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106401593 |
|
Reference Number |
04244621 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106401593/viewNitPdf_4635833.pdf |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFoot step for boxn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-06, alt. 20 or latest, item no.14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFootstep for boxn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd -80007-s-10, item no.34, alt. no. 25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step for boxn wagon (total height 713 mm). drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd- 80007-s-10, alt. 24, item no. 34. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step for boxn wagon (total height 713 mm). drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd- 80007-s-10, alt. 24, item no. 34. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step for boxn wagon (total height 713 mm). drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd- 80007-s-10, alt. 24, item no. 34. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step to rdso drg no: wd-80007-s-06, item-14, alt : 20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody end arrangement complete for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt. 20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody end arrangement complete for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt. 20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step for box-n wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-06 alt. 20 or latest item no.14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type