Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Erection, Restoration And Commissioning Of Esp Internals Of Fields (1 B1,1 B2,2 B1 And 2 B2) Of 1x210 Mw Unit 4, Dvc, Mtps, Mejia, West Bengal.
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Erection, Restoration And Commissioning Of Esp Internals Of Fields (1 B1,1 B2,2 B1 And 2 B2) Of 1x210 Mw Unit 4, Dvc, Mtps, Mejia, West Bengal.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_800383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER-PUR-MJA-S605-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1x210 MW UNIT-4, DVC, MTPS, MEJIA, WEST BENGAL. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105029 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, erection, restoration and commissioning of esp internals of fields-(1b1,1b2,2b1 and 2b2) of 1x210 mw unit-4, dvc, mtps, mejia, west bengal.
Dismantling, erection, restoration and commissioning of esp internals of fields-(1b1,1b2,2b1 and 2b2) of 1x210 mw unit-4, dvc, mtps, mejia, west bengal.
Read moreSupply of garden implements at mtps, dvc mejia.
Supply of garden implements at mtps, dvc mejia.
Read moreSupply of gladiolus bulbs at mtps, dvc mejia.
Supply of gladiolus bulbs at mtps, dvc mejia.
Read moreSupply of dry farmyard manure at mtps, dvc mejia.
Supply of dry farmyard manure at mtps, dvc mejia.
Read moreSupply of lawn mower7 nos. at mtps, dvc mejia
Supply of lawn mower7 nos. at mtps, dvc mejia
Read moreRaising of seedlings 20,000 nos. at mtps, dvc, mejia.
Raising of seedlings 20,000 nos. at mtps, dvc, mejia.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSupply of safety article for labourers at mtps, dvc mejia
Supply of safety article for labourers at mtps, dvc mejia
Read moreSupply of good earth and sand at mtps, dvc mejia
Supply of good earth and sand at mtps, dvc mejia
Read moreof your Industry type