Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flocklined Industrial Latex Hand Gloves
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5155204 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 18:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A Sunil and Company | Make : SC Model : Softcare L Title : Flocklined Industrial Latex Hand Gloves | 04-08-2024 19:37:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ACME SAFETY WEARS LIMITED | Make : SAFEWELL Model : SAFEWELL Title : Flocklined Industrial Latex Hand Gloves | 05-08-2024 12:40:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Apex Technochem | Make : BRAND OEM Model : FLOCKLINED INDUSTRIAL LATEX GLOVES Title : BRAND OEM | 04-08-2024 15:48:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DHAS RUBBERS | Make : Dhas Rubbers Model : DR/UNI/FLRG/12/001 Title : Flock Lined Rubber Gloves | 04-08-2024 19:44:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DYGNOVA HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Flocklined Industrial Latex Hand Gloves | 30-07-2024 12:58:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | HIDAYATULLAH & BROS | Make : H&B Model : Softouch Title : Flocklined Industrial Latex Hand Gloves | 04-08-2024 19:52:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M.F. International | Make : M.F.INTERNATIONAL Model : Heavy Duty Flocklined Rubber Hand Gloves Title : Heavy Duty Flocklined Rubber Hand GLoves | 29-07-2024 01:47:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M.N. RUBBER LIMITED | Make : FERRA KING Model : FERRA KING Title : FERRA KING | 02-08-2024 16:21:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | UTKAL INDUSTRIAL AND SAFETY PRODUCTS | Make : LIFE SAVIOUR Model : LATEX RUBBER HAND GLOVES Title : LATEX RUBBER HAND GLOVES | 27-07-2024 21:05:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A Sunil and Company( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flocklined Industrial Latex Hand Gloves | 249600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HIDAYATULLAH & BROS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flocklined Industrial Latex Hand Gloves | 249900.00 | L2 |
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreProviding power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Providing power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of tenants for leasing/renting out of companys properties at plot no.306, hebbal industrial area mysuru - call 5
Request for proposal for selection of tenants for leasing/renting out of companys properties at plot no.306, hebbal industrial area mysuru - call 5
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreof your Industry type