Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wmfbc 506 1 11 Return Roller Dia 89 X500,Wmfbc 506 1 14 Belt Conveyor 2300 X450 X4 Ply,Wmfbc 506 1 15 P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3664519 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 17-07-2023 19:35:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | - | 13-07-2023 19:59:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | - | 15-07-2023 15:57:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | K R. TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 13-07-2023 17:49:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO | - | 13-07-2023 17:45:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SMS TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 13-07-2023 17:55:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL(MII) | Item Categories : WMFBC 506 1 11 Return Roller Dia 89X500,WMFBC 506 1 14 Belt Conveyor 2300X450X4Ply,WMFBC 506 1 15 P | 158774.90 | L1 |
| 2 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : WMFBC 506 1 11 Return Roller Dia 89X500,WMFBC 506 1 14 Belt Conveyor 2300X450X4Ply,WMFBC 506 1 15 P | 168471.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL (MII) | Item Categories : WMFBC 506 1 11 Return Roller Dia 89X500,WMFBC 506 1 14 Belt Conveyor 2300X450X4Ply,WMFBC 506 1 15 P | 168848.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WMFBC 506 1 11 Return Roller Dia 89X500,WMFBC 506 1 14 Belt Conveyor 2300X450X4Ply,WMFBC 506 1 15 P | 206467.00 | L4 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWmfbf-506-2-03 belt gathering 21000x450x10x4ply,wmfbc-506-1-14 belt conveyor 2300x450x4ply,wmsc-506
Read more
Wmfbc 506 1 14 belt conveyor 2300x450x4ply,wmfbc 506 1 19 v belt b 52,wmfbf 506 2 04 gathering roll
Read more
Wmfbc 506 1 14 belt conveyor 2300x450x4ply,wmfbc 506 1 19 v belt b 52,wmfbf 506 2 04 gathering roll
Read more
Wmfbc 506 1 19 v belt b 52,wmfbc 506 1 14 belt convoyer 2300x460x4ply,wmfbc 506 1 15 pedestal ucp 2
Read more
Wmfbc 406 1 1 05,vibration motor,wmfbc 406 1 1 11,return roller,wmfbc 406 1 1 14,belt 2300x4504 ply
Read more
Wmapcu406 1 18 06 belt c 76,wmfbc 406 1 1 11 return roller,wmfbc 406 1 1 14 belt convayer 2300x450
Read more
Wmapcu406 1 18 06 belt c 76,wmfbc 406 1 1 11 return roller,wmfbc 406 1 1 14 belt convayer 2300x450
Read more
of your Industry type