Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex,Flex,Flex,Backlight Flex,Backlight Flex,Rp Cutout Model,Lilonium,Carpet Or Floor Mat,Ragzine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3929844 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2023 17:52:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | vimalshri enterprices | - | 10-09-2023 18:19:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Enterprises | - | 14-09-2023 13:13:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Flex,Flex,Flex,Backlight Flex,Backlight Flex,Rp Cutout Model,Lilonium,Carpet or floor mat,Ragzine | 130000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vinayak Enterprises | Item Categories : Flex,Flex,Flex,Backlight Flex,Backlight Flex,Rp Cutout Model,Lilonium,Carpet or floor mat,Ragzine | 144960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | vimalshri enterprices | Item Categories : Flex,Flex,Flex,Backlight Flex,Backlight Flex,Rp Cutout Model,Lilonium,Carpet or floor mat,Ragzine | 150700.00 | L3 |