Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity For Diagnostic Kits And Equipment 🏥🔬 The Indian Railways, Under The Ministry Of Railways, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Diagnostic Kits And Equipment, Including: 🔹 Pm Kit 🔹 Bilirubin Strips 🔹 Cholesterol Packs 🔹 Urea Packs 🔹 Ldl Cholesterol Kits 🔹 Alkaline Phosphatase Kits 🔹 Calibrator Multical Bid Submission Deadline: 17/05/2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Medical Device Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Indian Railways, Diagnostic Kits, Medical Equipment, Procurement, Healthcare Supplies, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pm Kit,Bilirubin,Bilirubin,Cholesterol Pack,Urea Pack,Calibrator Multical,Alkaline Phosphate,Ldl Di
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4888704 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
S cholesterol,triglyceride,glucose,s.cretenine,s.blood urea,bilirubin,sgpt,sgot,alkaline phosphate,
Read more
Urea,creatinine,bilirubin,bilirubin,hdl cholesterol,ldl cholesterol,phosporous,erba norm,xl multica
Read more
Urea,creatinine,bilirubin direct,bilirubin total,hdl cholesterol direct,ldl cholesterol direct,phos
Read more
Urea,creatinine,bilirubin direct,bilirubin total,hdl cholesterol direct,ldl cholesterol direct,phos
Read more
Xl multical calibrator,erba cholesterol,hdl cholesterol,triglyceride,total bilirubin,direct bilirub
Read more
Cholesterol,triglyceride,hdl cholesterol with calibrator,urea,creatinine enzymatic,bilirubin total,
Read more
Albumin,alkaline phosphate,amylase,bilirubin direct,bilirubin total,calcium,cholesterol,hdl cholest
Read more
Albumin,alkaline phosphate,amylase,bilirubin direct,bilirubin total,calcium,cholesterol,hdl cholest
Read more
of your Industry type