Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At H/No. 3/452 To H/No. 3/450, Hariom Gali, Rui Ki Mandi, Distt Agra.
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At H/No. 3/452 To H/No. 3/450, Hariom Gali, Rui Ki Mandi, Distt Agra.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MSME_827542_2
Reference
Number
897/UPSIC/AGRA/23-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 2500
Tender Value -
Place Area Manager, U.P. Small Industries Corporation Lt
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date August 08, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.