Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 63 Kv Transformer At Bijhamber Bagna Ward No 6 Under Ddc Grants 2025 26
|
| Description |
Creation Of 63 Kv Transformer At Bijhamber Bagna Ward No 6 Under Ddc Grants 2025 26
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_277154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDB/18 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 202 |
| EMD | 9312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Creation of 63KV Transformer at Bijhamber Bagna wa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=887993 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreCreation of 63kv transformer at pathgam bimyar ward no 5 under ddc grants 2025-26
Creation of 63kv transformer at pathgam bimyar ward no 5 under ddc grants 2025-26
Read moreShifting of 63 kv transformer bagna bela ward no 4 under ddc grants 2025-26
Shifting of 63 kv transformer bagna bela ward no 4 under ddc grants 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of 63kv transformer raja mohulla w 4 nambla b under ddc grants 2025-26
Installation of 63kv transformer raja mohulla w 4 nambla b under ddc grants 2025-26
Read moreCreation of 63kv transformer nho fida malik at mirgund-a under ddc grants 2024-25
Creation of 63kv transformer nho fida malik at mirgund-a under ddc grants 2024-25
Read moreCreation of 63kv transformer at putkha. pri grants 2023-24
Creation of 63kv transformer at putkha. pri grants 2023-24
Read moreCreation of 63 kva transformer at shah mohalla takiya under ddc grants 2025-26
Creation of 63 kva transformer at shah mohalla takiya under ddc grants 2025-26
Read moreCreation of 100 kva transformer at hariwatnoo ( gulbadanpora) hariwatnoo under ddc grants 2025-26
Creation of 100 kva transformer at hariwatnoo&#x0d ( gulbadanpora) hariwatnoo under ddc&#x0d grants 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type