Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Tin Sheet Fig Eleven,Target Tin Sheet Fig Twelve,Target Tin Sheet One By One,Target Tin Shee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4727730 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 01:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2Z SOLUTIONS | - | 12-03-2024 20:02:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 19:57:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Bala JI Enterprises | - | 12-03-2024 19:46:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri Bala JI Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET TIN SHEET FIG ELEVEN,TARGET TIN SHEET FIG TWELVE,TARGET TIN SHEET ONE BY ONE,TARGET TIN SHEE | 90400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANAND ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET TIN SHEET FIG ELEVEN,TARGET TIN SHEET FIG TWELVE,TARGET TIN SHEET ONE BY ONE,TARGET TIN SHEE | 95300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A2Z SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET TIN SHEET FIG ELEVEN,TARGET TIN SHEET FIG TWELVE,TARGET TIN SHEET ONE BY ONE,TARGET TIN SHEE | 105720.00 | L3 |
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreReactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Reactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Read moreTarget paper fig eleven,target tin sheet fig eleven,target paper fig twelve,target tin sheet fig tw
Read more
Target tin fig twelve,target tin fig eleven,target paper fig eleven,target paper fig twelve,bamboo
Read more
Target tin sheet fig eleven,target tin sheet fig twelve,target paper fig eleven,wood two x two x ei
Read more
Wooden bamboo,tin sheet fig eleven,tin sheet fig twelve,target ruby tin sheet,target paper fig elev
Read more
Target tin sheet figure eleven,target tin sheet figure twelve,target paper figure eleven,target pap
Read more
of your Industry type