Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Store Shelter,Rack,Chair,Table,Almirah,Fire Extinguisher,Trolly
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4393569 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRIX INFRATEL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-01-2024 16:04:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANESHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 03-01-2024 15:05:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Hindustan Windows Mfg Co | - | 04-01-2024 18:12:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | S P ENTERPRISE | - | 03-01-2024 15:47:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHALIMAR INFRA | - | 03-01-2024 15:32:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S P ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Store Shelter,Rack,Chair,Table,Almirah,Fire Extinguisher,Trolly | 2691000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GANESHA INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Store Shelter,Rack,Chair,Table,Almirah,Fire Extinguisher,Trolly | 2708700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHALIMAR INFRA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Store Shelter,Rack,Chair,Table,Almirah,Fire Extinguisher,Trolly | 2725050.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ANTRIX INFRATEL PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Store Shelter,Rack,Chair,Table,Almirah,Fire Extinguisher,Trolly | 2774700.00 | L4 |
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreShelter part,store rack,chair writing,writing table,hand held fire extinguisher,almirah steel large
Read more
Store shelter,rack,chair writing,writing table,almirah steel large,fire extinguisher,hand held trol
Read more
Amn shelter 15 mt,store rack,chair writing,writing table,almirah steel large,fire extinguisher,hand
Read more
Amn shelter 15 mt,store rack,chair writing,writing table,almirah steel large,fire extinguisher,hand
Read more
Amn shelter 15 mt,store rack,chair writing,writing table,almirah steel large,fire extinguisher,hand
Read more
Store shelter,store shelter,store rack,chair writing wooden,writing table,almira steel large,fire e
Read more
of your Industry type