Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slotted Csk Flat Hd Screw M1.6 X 3.5 Brass Is: 1365
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3569592 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | Make : ASHISH ENTERPRISES Model : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 136 Title : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 1365 (Q3) | 22-06-2023 23:47:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CNC COMPONENTS PVT LTD | Make : CNC Components Pvt. Ltd. Model : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 136 Title : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 1365 | 24-06-2023 17:10:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GOVIND ENTERPRISES | Make : GOVIND ENETRPRISES Model : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 136 Title : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 1365 (Q3) | 23-06-2023 19:12:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KALYANI AEROFASTNER | Make : KALYANI AERO FASTNER Model : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 136 Title : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 1365 | 21-06-2023 18:02:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | NAVEEN TOOLS MANUFACTURING CO PVT LTD | Make : Naveen Tools Mfg. Co. Pvt. Ltd. Model : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 136 Title : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 1365 | 24-06-2023 17:16:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PRASHANT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : PRASHANT ENGINEERING WORKS Model : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 136 Title : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 1365 (Q3) | 23-06-2023 00:18:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRASHANT ENGINEERING WORKS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 1365 | 268920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CNC COMPONENTS PVT LTD (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 1365 | 305856.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVEEN TOOLS MANUFACTURING CO PVT LTD (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLOTTED CSK FLAT HD SCREW M1.6 X 3.5 BRASS IS: 1365 | 309744.00 | L3 |
Slotted csk flat hd screw m2 x 4 brass is 1365,socket screw key allen key size 3mm as peer is 3082
Read more
Z7-izg-1444 screw metric slotted csk hd coarse pitch precision m2.5x8 is 1365 brass mtrl no 1042454
Read more
Screws wood slotted csk hd brass no 8 x,screws wood slotted csk hd brass no 10 x,screws wood slotte
Read more
Screw csk slotted hd. m8x20x1.25 p
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted csk flat head screws for mpatgm uc is-1365 m3x8l, aisi-4135,slotted csk flat head screws fo
Read more
Slotted csk flat head screws for mpatgm uc is-1365 m3x8l, aisi-4135,slotted csk flat head screws fo
Read more
Slotted csk flat head screws for mpatgm uc is-1365 m3x8l, aisi-4135,slotted csk flat head screws fo
Read more
Slotted csk flat head tapping screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type