Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Forging Quality Steel Sae 8620 H,Size 160 Rcs
|
| Description |
Supply Of Forging Quality Steel Sae 8620 H,Size 160 Rcs
|
| Organisation | Steel and Industrial Forgings Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SIFL_700962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SIFL/PUR/4/411/24-25 dtd 30.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Steel And Industrial Forgings Ltd, Athani,Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095284 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel sae 8620h , size 160 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel sae 8620h , size 160 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel sae 8620h, size 160 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel sae 8620h, size 160 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel sae 8620h,size 160 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel sae 8620h,size 160 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel sae 8620h, size 160 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel sae 8620h, size 160 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel sae 8620h, size 160 rcs qty 5.184mt
Supply of forging quality steel sae 8620h, size 160 rcs qty 5.184mt
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel sae 8620h, size 180 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel sae 8620h, size 180 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel sae 4130,size 160 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel sae 4130,size 160 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel sae 8822 hvd ,size 160 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel sae 8822 hvd ,size 160 rcs
Read moreof your Industry type