Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[1].3 Way Cannula In Nos.: [Packing Unit: 1 X 1]., [2]. 3 Way Connector In Nos.: [Packing Unit: 1 X 1]., [3].Pmo Line (Male/Female Luer Lock With 3 Way Stop Cock) In Nos.: [Packing Unit: 1 X 1]. , [4].Plastic Kidney Trays In Nos.: [Packing Unit: 1 X 1]., [5].Steam Inhaler (Plastic).: [Packing Unit: 1 X 1].
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106470614 |
|
Reference Number |
82246468 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106470614/viewNitPdf_4711787.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 21:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read more[1]. 3 way cannula in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [2]. 3 way connector in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [3]. plastic kidney trays in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [4]. steam inhaler (plastic).: [packing unit: 1 x 1].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[1]. neocan size 26 in nos.:[packing unit: 1 x 1]., [2]. nibp cuff in nos.: [packing unit: each]., [3].intra cath paediatric 24 in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[1]. tennis elbow band different size in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [2]. wrist band in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [3]. wrist brace universal size.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [4]. cervical collar soft different size in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [5]. cervical collar hard , different size in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[1]. tennis elbow band different size in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [2]. wrist band in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [3]. wrist brace universal size.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [4]. cervical collar soft different size in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [5]. cervical collar hard , different size in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type