Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation, Maintenance And Collection Of User Fee (Toll Fee) At Designated Toll Plaza Under Alternate Route To Ghat Ki Guni Via Tunnel And Through Jhalana Hill Connection Nh 11 (Agra Road), Jaipur In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Operation, Maintenance And Collection Of User Fee (Toll Fee) At Designated Toll Plaza Under Alternate Route To Ghat Ki Guni Via Tunnel And Through Jhalana Hill Connection Nh 11 (Agra Road), Jaipur In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Jaipur Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JDAJP_413516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDA_EE_RRP1_2024_25_NIB_4 |
| Tender Fee | 13500 |
| EMD | 1.82 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE RRP1 Area GKG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=743507 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a contractual agency for collection of toll/user fee and operation and maintenance of toll plazas on kalyan toll plaza at km 10.950 and moharana toll plaza at km 45.300 of patiala nabha malerkotla road in district patiala in the state
Appointment of a contractual agency for collection of toll/user fee and operation and maintenance of toll plazas on kalyan toll plaza at km 10.950 and moharana toll plaza at km 45.300 of patiala nabha malerkotla road in district patiala in the state
Read moreIncidental management for toll fee plaza km 25 near badi ghati village (6 lane) (ii) toll fee plaza km 111 near kuchera village (6 lane) on ajmer-nagaur road nh 89 (new nh-58) at chainage 0/00 to 148/250
Incidental management for toll fee plaza km 25 near badi ghati village (6 lane) (ii) toll fee plaza km 111 near kuchera village (6 lane) on ajmer-nagaur road nh 89 (new nh-58) at chainage 0/00 to 148/250
Read moreIncidental management for toll fee plaza km 25 near badi ghati village (6 lane) (ii) toll fee plaza km 111 near kuchera village (6 lane) on ajmer-nagaur road nh 89 (new nh-58) at chainage 0/00 to 148/250
Incidental management for toll fee plaza km 25 near badi ghati village (6 lane) (ii) toll fee plaza km 111 near kuchera village (6 lane) on ajmer-nagaur road nh 89 (new nh-58) at chainage 0/00 to 148/250
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at toll plaza-1 at km 52.662 village devkuli of jehanabad district and toll plaza-2 on patna-gaya-dobhi section of nh83 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at toll plaza-1 at km 52.662 village devkuli of jehanabad district and toll plaza-2 on patna-gaya-dobhi section of nh83 in bihar
Read moreFee collection and operation of toll at bikaner phalodi highway toll plazas at salasar (tp 01 at km. 24.000) nokhara toll plaza (tp 02 at km. 84.000) and kheerwa toll plaza (tp 03 at km.142.000) on nh 11 (old nh 15) for project highway between km 4.2
Fee collection and operation of toll at bikaner phalodi highway toll plazas at salasar (tp 01 at km. 24.000) nokhara toll plaza (tp 02 at km. 84.000) and kheerwa toll plaza (tp 03 at km.142.000) on nh 11 (old nh 15)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for visakhapatnam port connectivity toll plazas located at km 9.158 main toll plaza near panchavati colony for the section in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for visakhapatnam port connectivity toll plazas located at km 9.158 main toll plaza near panchavati colony for the section in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nayagaon toll plaza and loni toll plaza in the state of maharashtra on epc and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nayagaon toll plaza and loni toll plaza in the state of maharashtra on epc and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreSelection of acquirer bank for fastag-anpr based multi lane free flow (mlff) user fee collection at choryasi fee plaza of bharuch-surat (nh-8) toll road project
Selection of acquirer bank for fastag-anpr based multi lane free flow (mlff) user fee collection at choryasi fee plaza of bharuch-surat (nh-8) toll road project
Read moreSelection of acquirer bank for fastag-anpr based multi lane free flow (mlff) user fee collection at gharaunda fee plaza of panipat-jalandhar (nh-44) toll road project
Selection of acquirer bank for fastag-anpr based multi lane free flow (mlff) user fee collection at gharaunda fee plaza of panipat-jalandhar (nh-44) toll road project
Read moreSelection of acquirer bank for fastag-anpr based multi lane free flow (mlff) user fee collection at nemili (sriperumbudur) fee plaza of walajapet-poomalle (nh-48) toll road project
Selection of acquirer bank for fastag-anpr based multi lane free flow (mlff) user fee collection at nemili (sriperumbudur) fee plaza of walajapet-poomalle (nh-48) toll road project
Read moreof your Industry type