Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Self Starter Flt,Fuel Pipe,Hl Relay,Flasher 12 V,Lt Wire 1.5mm,Lub Filter,Radiator,Fuel Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4306156 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE | - | 15-12-2023 11:43:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 11:34:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 11:28:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Self Starter FLT,Fuel Pipe,HL Relay,Flasher 12V,LT Wire 1.5mm,Lub Filter,Radiator,Fuel Filter | 45197.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Self Starter FLT,Fuel Pipe,HL Relay,Flasher 12V,LT Wire 1.5mm,Lub Filter,Radiator,Fuel Filter | 46448.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Self Starter FLT,Fuel Pipe,HL Relay,Flasher 12V,LT Wire 1.5mm,Lub Filter,Radiator,Fuel Filter | 58784.00 | L3 |