Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Panchayat Office Building At Thalakulam Habitation In Thalakulam Village Panchayat (Sy.498/17)
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Panchayat Office Building At Thalakulam Habitation In Thalakulam Village Panchayat (Sy.498/17)
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_435592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Construction of New Panchayat Office Building at Thalakulam Habitation |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurunthencode Block Development office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517988 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat office building at thenkarai habitation in thenkarai village panchayat.(sy.506/11a)
Construction of new panchayat office building at thenkarai habitation in thenkarai village panchayat.(sy.506/11a)
Read moreThovalai block - construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at bus stop opposite street near sudha house (85mx3m) in udayarpallam habitation in thalakulam village panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement at bus stop opposite street near sudha house (85mx3m) in udayarpallam habitation in thalakulam village panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at puthuvilai vathiyarkonam kulam street near senthil kumaran house (103mx3m) at puthuvilai habitation in thalakulam village panchayat.
Providing cement concrete pavement at puthuvilai vathiyarkonam kulam street near senthil kumaran house (103mx3m) at puthuvilai habitation in thalakulam village panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building in puthur habitation at serugudi panchayat
Construction of panchayat office building in puthur habitation at serugudi panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type