Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centre Bolt Als,Egr Cooler Assy Tata Safari,Timing Oil Seal Sml,Packing Kit Sml,Rear Door Lock Mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4471080 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 14:17:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 14:12:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 12-01-2024 14:15:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CENTRE BOLT ALS,EGR COOLER ASSY TATA SAFARI,TIMING OIL SEAL SML,PACKING KIT SML,REAR DOOR LOCK MG | 49383.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CENTRE BOLT ALS,EGR COOLER ASSY TATA SAFARI,TIMING OIL SEAL SML,PACKING KIT SML,REAR DOOR LOCK MG | 52605.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CENTRE BOLT ALS,EGR COOLER ASSY TATA SAFARI,TIMING OIL SEAL SML,PACKING KIT SML,REAR DOOR LOCK MG | 57150.00 | L3 |