Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged Doors And S To Ncwa Quarters Of Pv Colony Manuguru Area Bhadradri Kothagudem Dist Telangana
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged Doors And S To Ncwa Quarters Of Pv Colony Manuguru Area Bhadradri Kothagudem Dist Telangana
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 587416 |
|
Reference Number |
MNG/CVL/TN-04/G-25/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 547 |
| EMD | 15500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged doors and s in a b c type quarters at bungalows area manuguru bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Replacement of damaged doors and s in a b c type quarters at bungalows area manuguru bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Read moreRenovation works to cer club at pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Renovation works to cer club at pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Read moreReplacement of damaged ac sheeting cc flooring and other miscellaneous civil works in sc high school at pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Replacement of damaged ac sheeting cc flooring and other miscellaneous civil works in sc high school at pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Read moreRenovation of staff quarters at area hospital manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Renovation of staff quarters at area hospital manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding app membrane sheeting (phase-vi) to the ncwa quarters and public buildings for the arresting of roof leakages at p.v.colony, manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.s.
Providing app membrane sheeting (phase-vi) to the ncwa quarters and public buildings for the arresting of roof leakages at p.v.colony, manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.s.
Read moreM and r works for mc type quarters at pv colony in manuguru area for the years 2024 25 and 2025 26 bhadradri kothagudem dt tg
M and r works for mc type quarters at pv colony in manuguru area for the years 2024 25 and 2025 26 bhadradri kothagudem dt tg
Read moreRepairs to existing damaged drains of a and b type quarters at bungalows area in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem district, telangana.
Repairs to existing damaged drains of a and b type quarters at bungalows area in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem district, telangana.
Read moreM and r works for mc type quarters at pv colony manuguru area for a period of one year ie 2025-26 and 2026-27 bhadradri kothagudem district tg
M and r works for mc type quarters at pv colony manuguru area for a period of one year ie 2025-26 and 2026-27 bhadradri kothagudem district tg
Read moreMr works to t2 type quarters ie from t2 001 to t2 896 and public buildings for the year 2025 26 at pv colony manuguru bhadradri kothagudem dist telangana
M and r works to t2 type quarters ie from t2 001 to t2 896 and public buildings for the year 2025 26 at pv colony manuguru bhadradri kothagudem dist telangana
Read moreConstruction of de-briefing hall at manuguru ps of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Construction of de-briefing hall at manuguru ps of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type