Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Dismantling And Erection Of 3.3 Kv Overhead Line In O Seam And Prabhu Feeder At 6 No.Sub Station And (B) Dismantling Of 3.3 Kv And 440 Volt Overhead Line And Erection Of 3.3 Kv Overhead Line At 9/6 No. Siding Of Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lo
|
| Description |
(A) Dismantling And Erection Of 3.3 Kv Overhead Line In O Seam And Prabhu Feeder At 6 No.Sub Station And (B) Dismantling Of 3.3 Kv And 440 Volt Overhead Line And Erection Of 3.3 Kv Overhead Line At 9/6 No. Siding Of Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lo
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/24-25/224 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341892 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 3.3 kv overhead line in khottadih ocp.
Dismantling and erection of 3.3 kv overhead line in khottadih ocp.
Read moreErection of 3.3 kv overhead line
Erection of 3.3 kv overhead line
 for providing power supply to
 pump in west patch of quar ry f or
 dewatering of coal f ace at sayal- d
 project
Read moreDismantling and erection of 3.3 kv ht overhead line at penganga ocm,wani area.
Dismantling and erection of 3.3 kv ht overhead line at penganga ocm,wani area.
Read moreDismantling errection of 3.3 kv overhead line at kocp.
Dismantling errection of 3.3 kv overhead line at kocp.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 3.3 kv ht overhead line for monsoon 2024 at penganga ocm,wani area.
Dismantling and erection of 3.3 kv ht overhead line for monsoon 2024 at penganga ocm,wani area.
Read moreErection and dismantling of 3.3 kv oh line at birsa project
Erection and dismantling of 3.3 kv oh line at birsa project
Read moreDismantling and erection of 220 v overhead line from south tisra workshop to office dhawra( approx.lenght 600 mtrs) of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Dismantling and erection of 220 v overhead line from south tisra workshop to office dhawra( approx.lenght 600 mtrs) of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type