Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Works In Unauthorized Colonies. C/O Roads And S.W. Rcc And Brick Work Drains At Shiv Vihar Phase 3 (Part 2) In Mustafabad (A.C.69) (Regn. No.766).
|
| Description |
Development Works In Unauthorized Colonies. C/O Roads And S.W. Rcc And Brick Work Drains At Shiv Vihar Phase 3 (Part 2) In Mustafabad (A.C.69) (Regn. No.766).
|
| Organisation | DSIIDC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DSIDC_294492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1st Re-Invite NIT No.31/2026-27/CD-05 (UC) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shiv Vihar Phase-3 in Mustafabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391537 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2026
Expired 60 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development works in unauthorized colonies. construction of road and s.w drain at shiv vihar ph ii mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no.686.
Development works in unauthorized colonies. construction of road and s.w drain at shiv vihar ph ii mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no.686.
Read moreDevelopment works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at shiv vihar phase 9 karawal nagar in mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no. 279.
Development works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at shiv vihar phase 9 karawal nagar in mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no. 279.
Read moreDevelopment works in unauthorized colonies. c/o roads and s.w drains at harijan basti sadatpur in mustafabad (a.c-69) (regn. no. 1523)
Development works in unauthorized colonies. c/o roads and s.w drains at harijan basti sadatpur in mustafabad (a.c-69) (regn. no. 1523)
Read moreDevelopment works in unauthorized colonies. c/o roads and s.w. rcc and brick work drains at moonga nagar part-1 in mustafabad (a.c 69) (regn. no. 509).
Development works in unauthorized colonies. c/o roads and s.w. rcc and brick work drains at moonga nagar part-1 in mustafabad (a.c 69) (regn. no. 509).
Read moreDevelopment works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at ambika vihar karawal nagar in mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no. 274.
Development works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at ambika vihar karawal nagar in mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no. 274.
Read moreDevelopment works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at shiv vihar ph i balance work mustafabad a.c regn. no.760.
Development works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at shiv vihar ph i balance work mustafabad a.c regn. no.760.
Read moreDevelopment works in unauthorized colonies. c/o roads and s.w. rcc and brick work drain at o and p block (part-1) in mustafabad (a.c-69) (regn. no. 349)
Development works in unauthorized colonies. c/o roads and s.w. rcc and brick work drain at o and p block (part-1) in mustafabad (a.c-69) (regn. no. 349)
Read moreDevelopment works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at nehru vihar balance work karawal nagar in mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no. 1216.
Development works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at nehru vihar balance work karawal nagar in mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no. 1216.
Read moreDevelopment works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at shakti vihar balance work part i karawal nagar in mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no. 655.
Development works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at shakti vihar balance work part i karawal nagar in mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no. 655.
Read moreDevelopment works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at ambika vihar b and c block karawal nagar in mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no. 651.
Development works in unauthorized colonies. construction of roads and s.w drains at ambika vihar b and c block karawal nagar in mustafabad a.c 69 regn. no. 651.
Read moreof your Industry type