Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Urgent Rectification Work Patch Works To Moolepadam Nayadampoyil Road 0/00 To 8/000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kiifb Urgent Rectification Work Patch Works&Amp#X0d
To Moolepadam Nayadampoyil Road 0/00 To&Amp#X0d
8/000 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_686920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/14347/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | moolepadam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068855 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-urgent rectification works-road surface rectification works for moolepadam - nayadampoyil road km 8/000 to 15/000 - general civil work
Kiifb-urgent rectification works-road surface rectification works for moolepadam - nayadampoyil road km 8/000 to 15/000 - general civil work
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification works-road surface rectification works for moolepadam - nayadampoyil road km 8/000 to 15/000 - general civil work
Kiifb-urgent rectification works-road surface rectification works for moolepadam - nayadampoyil road km 8/000 to 15/000 - general civil work
Read moreKiifb-urgent patch repairs to olavakode dhoni road-urgent patch repair works to railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000- general civil work
Kiifb-urgent patch repairs to olavakode&#x0d dhoni road-urgent patch repair works to&#x0d railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKiifb - kuttoth attakkundu kadav road-ch 0/000 to ch 11/685 - urgent rectification work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb urgent rectification works - resurfacing to kannadi pannikkode road ( 0/000 to 10/000-excluding km 3/600 to 4/000)-2022-2023-general civil work
Kiifb-kiifb urgent rectification works - resurfacing to kannadi pannikkode road ( 0/000 to 10/000-excluding km 3/600 to 4/000)-2022-2023-general civil work
Read moreKiifb- rectification works-urgent patch rectification works in improvement works to mannarkkad chinnathadakam road km 8/000 to 51/966 in mannarkkad lac-general civil work
Kiifb- rectification works-urgent patch&#x0d rectification works in improvement works to&#x0d mannarkkad chinnathadakam road km 8/000 to&#x0d 51/966 in mannarkkad lac-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb urgent rectification works - resurfacing to kannadi pannikkode road ( 0/000 to 10/000-excluding km 3/600 to 4/000)-2022-2023
Kiifb-kiifb urgent rectification works - resurfacing to kannadi pannikkode road ( 0/000 to 10/000-excluding km 3/600 to 4/000)-2022-2023
Read moreKiifb urgent rectification work in etc poomangalam- mazhoor- panniyoor- kalikkadavu- padappengad- madakkad road km 1/000 to 13/551 patch work general civil work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreof your Industry type