Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kgp/283/23 24 Jalaraksha Jeeavaraksha Kaiparambu Gp 2023 24 Peramangalam Valiyathodu Side Protection 2nd Phase General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kgp/283/23 24 Jalaraksha Jeeavaraksha Kaiparambu Gp 2023 24 Peramangalam Valiyathodu Side Protection 2nd Phase General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1-18/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the asst.engineer LID andEW kaiparambu G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Read moreValiyathodu scheme in mathilakam block panchayath phase ii construction works of thonikulam and side protection works for valiyathodu
General-k9/kdlr/2022-2023-valiyathodu scheme in mathilakam block&#x0d panchayath phase ii- construction works of thonikulam and side protection works&#x0d for valiyathodu
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -peringannoor peramangalam bi pass road retarring in ward-14-project no.256 23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -peringannoor peramangalam bi pass road retarring in ward-14-project no.256 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 2023-24-project no 275/24 peramangalam centre public well renovation in ward 13 -general
Annual plan kgp 2023 24 project no 275 24 peramangalam centre public well renovation in ward 13 general
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 88/24-jalaraksha jeevaraksha - side protection to kuttankulam muttathikulam ward 4 - phase 2-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 88/24-jalaraksha jeevaraksha - side protection to kuttankulam muttathikulam ward 4 - phase 2-general civil work
Read moreMykalliyoor waterbody protection 2nd phase -
Mykalliyoor waterbody protection 2nd phase - poonkode division - pallichal gp in nemom bp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp- peramangalam high school road retarring in ward-10-project no.101/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp- peramangalam high school road retarring in ward-10-project no.101/23-24-general civil work
Read morePro .66/23-24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha veranchira panikarkulam protection ward 7 kodassery gp
Pro .66/23-24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha veranchira panikarkulam protection ward 7 kodassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type