Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dvd Writer Sata,Graphic Card 2 Gb,Graphic Card Dd4,Smps 24 Pin,Pressure Roller,Teflon Sleev,Logic Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5674786 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE | - | 12-12-2024 20:44:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 12-12-2024 21:26:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Prem Enterprise | - | 12-12-2024 19:26:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prem Enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD WRITER SATA,GRAPHIC CARD 2GB,GRAPHIC CARD DD4,SMPS 24 PIN,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON SLEEV,LOGIC CA | 187831.92 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPUTER CARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD WRITER SATA,GRAPHIC CARD 2GB,GRAPHIC CARD DD4,SMPS 24 PIN,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON SLEEV,LOGIC CA | 191990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD WRITER SATA,GRAPHIC CARD 2GB,GRAPHIC CARD DD4,SMPS 24 PIN,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON SLEEV,LOGIC CA | 204080.00 | L3 |