Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Post 5 Year Maintenance Work Through E Marg Of Road From Bhanora To Singhabahini Under Baraboni Block Of Package No.Wb23 Mtn011 In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman,Length 2.70 Km (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Post 5 Year Maintenance Work Through E Marg Of Road From Bhanora To Singhabahini Under Baraboni Block Of Package No.Wb23 Mtn011 In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman,Length 2.70 Km (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_763819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/WBSRDA/ PSBWN/24-25/ (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 81450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baraboni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1691699 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Post 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from jamgram to jamjuri under baraboni block of package no.wb23mtn06 in the district of paschim bardhaman,length 3.459km(2nd call)
Post 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from jamgram to jamjuri under baraboni block of package no.wb23mtn06 in the district of paschim bardhaman,length 3.459km(2nd call)
Read morePost 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from j.k.nagar to nimcha under raniganj block of package no.wb23mtn020 in the district of paschim bardhaman,length 3.00km
Post 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from j.k.nagar to nimcha under raniganj block of package no.wb23mtn020 in the district of paschim bardhaman,length 3.00km
Read morePost 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road raniganj to baktarnagar under under raniganj block of package no. wb23mtn035 in the district of paschim bardhaman,length 3.600 km
Post 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road raniganj to baktarnagar under under raniganj block of package no. wb23mtn035 in the district of paschim bardhaman,length 3.600 km
Read morePost 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from j.k.nagar to nimcha under raniganj block of package no.wb23mtn020 in the district of paschim bardhaman,length 3.00km (3rd call)
Post 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from j.k.nagar to nimcha under raniganj block of package no.wb23mtn020 in the district of paschim bardhaman,length 3.00km (3rd call)
Read morePost 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from rathibati to kumardiha under raniganj block of package no.wb23mtn04 in the district of paschim bardhaman, length 3.25 km (3rd call)
Post 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from rathibati to kumardiha under raniganj block of package no.wb23mtn04 in the district of paschim bardhaman, length 3.25 km (3rd call)
Read moreMaintenance of road from paria /majerah more to girmit colliery under baraboni block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Maintenance of road from paria /majerah more to girmit colliery under baraboni block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Read morePost 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from kamarpara to jabuna under under durgapur-faridpur block of package no. wb23mtn010 in the district of paschim bardhaman, length 3.288 km (2nd call)
Post 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from kamarpara to jabuna under under durgapur-faridpur block of package no. wb23mtn010 in the district of paschim bardhaman, length 3.288 km (2nd call)
Read morePost 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from kamarpara to jabuna under under durgapur-faridpur block of package no. wb23mtn010 in the district of paschim bardhaman, length 3.288 km (3rd call)
Post 5 year maintenance work through e-marg of road from kamarpara to jabuna under under durgapur-faridpur block of package no. wb23mtn010 in the district of paschim bardhaman, length 3.288 km (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of watch tower at rampur mv check post, asansol, paschim bardhaman
Construction of watch tower at rampur mv check post, asansol, paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of watch tower at rampur mv check post, asansol, paschim bardhaman
Construction of watch tower at rampur mv check post, asansol, paschim bardhaman
Read moreof your Industry type