Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dismantling, Erection, Prevantre Repairing Of 440 V/220 V L.T O/H Line For Safety Porpose Jairamdih Colliery/Pinal Gariya Colliery Under Abocp Mine
Description
Dismantling, Erection, Prevantre Repairing Of 440 V/220 V L.T O/H Line For Safety Porpose Jairamdih Colliery/Pinal Gariya Colliery Under Abocp Mine
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_315757_1
Reference
Number
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/166 dt 23.08.24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1700
Tender Value -
Place ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327231

Start Date August 24, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2024

Expired 726 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.