Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deflector (Pe) For Hs 15250 Tm To Hitachi Drg. No. 10 R 823 234, Alt 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106793698 |
|
Reference Number |
24250201 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106793698/viewNitPdf_5085983.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deflector (pe) for hs 15250 tm to hitachi drg. no. 10r 823-234, alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeflector to hitachi drawing no. 10r 823 234 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing stopper pe deflector for t.m. type hs-1050 a & hs-15250 specification :- drg. no. 10r.823-234 alt. 2 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeflector for traction motor type hs15250a, as per drawing no. 10r .823-234-alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLead wire a hitachi tm hs-15250 stator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeflector (pe) for hitachi tm type hs 15250a as per hitachi drg. no. 10.r.823.234 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeflector to hitachi drg. no 10r.823.234 alt-2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeflector for traction motor type hs 15250a to hitachi s drg.no.-10r.823.234 (alt.-2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeflector (pe) for hitachi tm type hs15250a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush for hitachi tm type hs-15250 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type