Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain On Kalika Nagar To Nomain Via Pardhal Km 1st Rd 180 300. (Under Ard Programme 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_241307_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 137 of 2023-24 Dt. 26-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 9820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain on kalika nagar to nomain via pardhal km 1st rd 750 onwards. (under ard programme 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreMaintenance/improvement of thal kwath link road by way of construction of r/wall in km 1st rd(880-900) and km 2nd rd(180-200) (under ard programme 2023-24)
Plz refer boq
Read moreConstruction of r wall on karara bhella link road in km 1st rd 100 200 under ard programme
Construction of r wall on karara bhella link road in km 1st rd 100 200 under ard programme
Read moreMaintenance/improvement of r/wall in km 1st rd (110-130) on whythana link road (under ard programme 2023-24)
Plz refer boq
Read moreMaintenance/improvement of r/wall in km 3rd rd (270-300) on whythana link road (under ard programme 2023-24
Plz refer boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall in km 4th rd (775-825) on draina to ghurakha via cheeka road (under 3054-ard programme)
Construction of r/wall in km 4th rd (775-825) on draina to ghurakha via cheeka road (under 3054-ard programme)
Read moreConstruction of cross drain in km 4th rd (300) on dsb poohie link road) under ard programme for the year 2023-24
Please refer boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall in km 1st rd 0/860 to 0/875 on bansa muttal road.( undr ard programme 2023-24 plan)
Boq
Read moreof your Industry type