Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Shyampur Jharnabandh Pucca Transmission Chanel 1, At Mouza Shyampur ,Jl No. 315, Plot No. 216,218,232, Gp Kanko, Block Binpur Ii, Under Wdc Pmksy2.0/02/2021 2022
|
| Description |
Execution Of Shyampur Jharnabandh Pucca Transmission Chanel 1, At Mouza Shyampur ,Jl No. 315, Plot No. 216,218,232, Gp Kanko, Block Binpur Ii, Under Wdc Pmksy2.0/02/2021 2022
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_789645_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SCJGM/WDC 2/02/ eNIT - 07/ 2024-25 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750934 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Execution of shyampurjharnabandh pucca transmission chanel -3, at mouza- shyampur ,jl no. 315, plot no. 216,222,220, gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022 ( sl. no. 03 )
Execution of shyampurjharnabandh pucca transmission chanel -3, at mouza- shyampur ,jl no. 315, plot no. 216,222,220, gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022 ( sl. no. 03 )
Read moreExecution of bararganj pucca transmission chanel -1, at mouza- bararganj ,jl no. 390, plot no. 37,139, gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Execution of bararganj pucca transmission chanel -1, at mouza- bararganj ,jl no. 390, plot no. 37,139, gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Read moreExecution of mohanpur pucca transmission chanel -3, at mouza- bararganj ,jl no. 359, plot no. 306,366,368, gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022 ( sl - 10 )
Execution of mohanpur pucca transmission chanel -3, at mouza- bararganj ,jl no. 359, plot no. 306,366,368, gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022 ( sl - 10 )
Read moreExecution of dhengnadar pucca transmission channel- 2 at mouza- dhengnadar, jl no. 328, plot no. 80,83,87 gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Execution of dhengnadar pucca transmission channel- 2 at mouza- dhengnadar, jl no. 328, plot no. 80,83,87 gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Read moreExecution of kankrisole pucca transmission channel-1 at mouza-kankrisole , jl no. 329, plot no. 11 gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Execution of kankrisole pucca transmission channel-1 at mouza-kankrisole , jl no. 329, plot no. 11 gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Read moreExecution of dhengnadar pucca transmission channel- 1 at mouza-dhengnadar, jl no. 328, plot no. 49,59,58 gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Execution of dhengnadar pucca transmission channel- 1 at mouza-dhengnadar, jl no. 328, plot no. 49,59,58 gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Read moreExecution of helakata fruit plantation at mouza-helakata, jl no. 318, plot no. 58/153 gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Execution of helakata fruit plantation at mouza-helakata, jl no. 318, plot no. 58/153 gp-kanko, block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Read moreExecution of construction of check dam at mouza-madhabpur, jl no. 320, plot no. 177,gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/ 2021-2022
Execution of construction of check dam at mouza-madhabpur, jl no. 320, plot no. 177,gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/ 2021-2022
Read moreExecution of patharchakri masonry dug well-2 at mouza-patharchakri, jl no. 417, plot no. 76 gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Execution of patharchakri masonry dug well-2 at mouza-patharchakri, jl no. 417, plot no. 76 gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Read moreExecution of bararganj masonry dug well-1 at mouza-bararganj, jl no. 390, plot no. 138 gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Execution of bararganj masonry dug well-1 at mouza-bararganj, jl no. 390, plot no. 138 gp-kanko block-binpur ii, under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/2021-2022
Read moreof your Industry type