Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Construction Of New Retail Outlet At Duddukuru Village, Deverapalli Mandal, Dist East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Tender For Construction Of New Retail Outlet At Duddukuru Village, Deverapalli Mandal, Dist East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_19633 |
|
Reference Number |
1000430676 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vizag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 09:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no.303/32 karicherlagudem, east godavari,andhra pradesh
Sor discount tender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no.303/32 karicherlagudem, east godavari,andhra pradesh
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at kaurampally village, narayanpet mandal
Construction of new retail outlet at kaurampally village, narayanpet mandal
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no. 252/6, siripuram village, yeleswaram mandal, dist - kakinada, andhra pradesh
Dis e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no. 252/6, siripuram village, yeleswaram mandal, dist en dash kakinada, andhra pradesh
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at location: muthawalliguda village, ghatkesar mandal, medchal malkajgiri district, telangana
Tender for construction of new retail outlet at location: muthawalliguda village, ghatkesar mandal, medchal malkajgiri district, telangana
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at location nh167, bureddypally village, jadcherla mandal, mehabubnagar
Construction of new retail outlet at location nh167, bureddypally village, jadcherla mandal, mehabubnagar
Read moreDiscount tender for construction of resited new retail outlet at sy no. 379/1a1, 379/1c1, achannapalem, nallajerla, east godavari, andhra pradesh
Discount tender for construction of resited new retail outlet at sy no. 379/1a1, 379/1c1, achannapalem, nallajerla, east godavari, andhra pradesh
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at g. dothamaru village , rangampeta mandal, east godavari dist, ap under vizag divisional office , tapso
Development of new a site ro at g. dothamaru village , rangampeta mandal, east godavari dist, ap under vizag divisional office , tapso
Read moreE-tender for construction of new retail outlet at bishnugarh, dist - hazaribagh, jharkhand
E-tender for construction of new retail outlet at bishnugarh, dist - hazaribagh, jharkhand
Read moreE-tender for construction of new retail outlet at ngopa,dist.-saitul,mizoram in shillong retail territory
E-tender for construction of new retail outlet at ngopa,dist.-saitul,mizoram in shillong retail territory
Read moreof your Industry type