Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Procurement Alert: M30 X350 Nt Grade Hexagonal Head Bolts And Nuts 🛠️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Department Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of M30 X350 Nt Grade Hexagonal Head Bolts And Nuts Confirming To Is: 1364 (Part 1) 2018. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 17, 2024, 4:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids That Include Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Accordance With The Indian Standard Is: 1364 (Part 1) 2018. Keywords: M30 X350 Nt Grade, Hexagonal Head Bolts, Nuts, Is: 1364 (Part 1) 2018, Ministry Of Coal, Procurement, Materials Management
Particulars Details
Title
M30 X350 Nt Grade: 10.9, Hexagonal Head Bolt Confirming To Is: 1364 (Part 1) 2018, Nut Confirming
Description
Organisation Materials Management | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5091840
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 26, 2024 23:08
End Date
Expired 17/07/2024

Expired 775 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sunil Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Materials Management
Organisation: Nlc India Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise