Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8/4. Construction Of Road From Vr 283 Dive To Khambai At Dive Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
8/4. Construction Of Road From Vr 283 Dive To Khambai At Dive Tal. Purandar Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1044880_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 8 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purandar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824924 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
39/2. construction of road from vr 10 dive to bhapkar mala at dive tal. purandar dist. pune
39/2. construction of road from vr 10 dive to bhapkar mala at dive tal. purandar dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of one new classrooms at zpps pawarwadi dive tal purandar dist pune
Construction of one new classrooms at zpps pawarwadi dive tal purandar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of distribution pipe line off taking from dive dy main khambai mata mandir to thorala dara of dive dy of plis tal purandar dist pune
Construction of distribution pipe line off taking from dive dy main khambai mata mandir to thorala dara of dive dy of plis tal purandar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of distribution pipe line off taking from dive samshan bhumi talav to khambai mata mandir of plis tal purandar dist pune
Construction of distribution pipe line off taking from dive samshan bhumi talav to khambai mata mandir of plis tal purandar dist pune
Read moreImprovement of pokhar to kodit vr 253 km 0.000 to 3.500 tal.- purandar, dist.- pune.
Improvement of pokhar to kodit vr 253 km 0.000 to 3.500 tal.- purandar, dist.- pune.
Read moreRepair of sanaswadi pimpale jagtap road (ispat company) vr. 283 and vr. 111 road tal. shirur dist. pune.
Repair of sanaswadi pimpale jagtap road (ispat company) vr. &#x0d 283 and vr. 111 road tal. shirur dist. pune.
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read more7/4. construction of road to malshirus to maudi supe vr 53 km 3/00 to 8/00 (malshirus side) tal. purandar dist. pune
7/4. construction of road to malshirus to maudi supe vr 53 km 3/00 to 8/00 (malshirus side) tal. purandar dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Construction of nh 119 narayangaon to khomnewasti vr 254 km 0.000 to 1.600 tal. purandar, dist-pune
Read moreof your Industry type