Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 50 Bedded Barrack At B.S. City Police Line Bokaro In The District Of Bokaro
|
| Description |
Construction Of 50 Bedded Barrack At B.S. City Police Line Bokaro In The District Of Bokaro
|
| Organisation | Jharkhand Police Housing Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JPHCL_95763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JPHCL/GR 04/NIT 12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128671 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded barrack at b.s. city, police line bokaro in the district of bokaro
Construction of 50 bedded barrack at b.s. city, police line bokaro in the district of bokaro
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded female barrack at dhanbad police line in the district of dhanbad.
Construction of 50 bedded female barrack at dhanbad police line in the district of dhanbad.
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded female barrack at dhanbad police line in the district of dhanbad
Construction of 50 bedded female barrack at dhanbad police line in the district of dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded mahila barrack at dumka police line in the district of dumka
Construction of 50 bedded mahila barrack at dumka police line in the district of dumka
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded mahila barrack at police club, line tank road in the district of ranchi
Construction of 50 bedded mahila barrack at police club, line tank road in the district of ranchi
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded mahila barrack block 1 at deoghar police line in the district of deoghar
Construction of 50 bedded mahila barrack block 1 at deoghar police line in the district of deoghar
Read moreConstruction of 25 bedded barrack at mandal kara chas, bokaro in the district of bokaro.
Construction of 25 bedded barrack at mandal kara chas, bokaro in the district of bokaro.
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded barrack at simdega p.s in the district of simdega
Construction of 50 bedded barrack at simdega p.s in the district of simdega
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded barrack at kolebira p.s in the district of simdega
Construction of 50 bedded barrack at kolebira p.s in the district of simdega
Read moreof your Industry type