Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Deployment Of Excavators For Cleaning All Types Of Ore Lump, Clo And Fine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6170394 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDeployment of excavators for cleaning all types of ore lump,clo and fines in loading plant dep.-5,10 and 11a
Deployment of excavators for cleaning all types of ore lump, clo and fines in loading plant dep.-5,10 and 11a
Read moreSale of clo and iron ore lump from omdc bagiaburu mines
Sale of clo and iron ore lump from omdc bagiaburu mines
Read moreSale of clo and iron ore lump from omdc bagiaburu mines.
Sale of clo and iron ore lump from omdc bagyaburu mines.
Read moreLoading of 10 lt 20 baila rom baila lump fine ore desilted slime
Loading of 10 lt 20 baila rom baila lump fine ore desilted slime
 form the stockpiles at loading plant tcpi and m v siding at biom kirandul
 into trucks tippers by engaging mechanical excavator wheel loader
Read more1600290452 drive pulley for lump ore stacker,1600290453 take up pulley for lump ore stacker
Read more
1600290452 drive pulley for lump ore stacker,1600290453 take up pulley for lump ore stacker
Read more
Loading and transportation of fine slime lump ore for a quantity of 15 lt (20) in dry wet condition by mechanical means at fine ore dump mv siding kirandul
Loading and transportation of fine slime lump ore for a quantity of 15 lt (20) in dry wet condition by mechanical means at fine ore dump mv siding kirandul
Read moreof your Industry type