Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: High Pressure System For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of A High Pressure System For Its Operations In Jabalpur. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 27, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document Thoroughly For Complete Deion And Specifications. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: High Pressure System, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Jabalpur, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Image Class Mf271dn
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106367265 |
|
Reference Number |
67245239 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106438131/viewNitPdf_4675461.pdf |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 20:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sale of old bardana c class at kapurthala plant.
Sale of old bardana c class at kapurthala plant.
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreConstruction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreof your Industry type