Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
6206113156 Washer 60 07 031,6206113160 Washer 60 07 032,6206304463 Washer 172 32 631,6206412032 Tab
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4079643
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 13, 2023 15:21
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1037 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 I F TALEKAR - 31-10-2023 09:44:18 MSE Evaluated
2 M/S SAI ENGINEERING SERVICES - 03-11-2023 07:36:30 MSE Evaluated
3 PANJA METAL WORKS - 02-11-2023 16:14:19 MSE Evaluated
4 SADHA ENGINEERING WORKS - 01-11-2023 11:28:13 MSE Evaluated
5 SRI VENKATESWARA INDUSTRIES - 01-11-2023 11:26:23 MSE Evaluated
6 TT ENGINEERING - 03-11-2023 08:52:20 MSE Evaluated
7 VIKAS UDYOG - 02-11-2023 12:18:08 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise