Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Filter Whatman No. 54 Dia 12.5 Cm Pkt. Of 100 Circles,Paper Filter Whatman No. 1 Dia 12.5 Cms
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/354355 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LABOAIDS | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 354650.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | APRINOV PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 254350.00 | L1 |
| 3 | SS DIGITAL SERVICES (MSE) | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 254650.00 | L2 |
| 4 | KETAN SCIENTIFIC AND CHEMICALES | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 352350.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 5 | M/S SCIENTIFIC CENTRE | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 383300.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 6 | Raghav Traders & Manufacturing company | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 422000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 7 | SWASTIK ACIDS AND CHEMICALS | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 429225.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 8 | LABH METAL & ALLOYS | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 469345.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 9 | Lambat Incorporation | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 499000.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 10 | DEFPRO GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 512500.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 11 | Mercury Lab Planners | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 615500.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 12 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 54 DIA 12.5 CM PKT. OF 100 CIRCLES,PAPER FILTER WHATMAN No. 1 DIA 12.5 CMS | 10000000.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Paper filter whatman no. 54 dia 12.5 cm pkt. of 100 circles,paper filter whatman no. 1 dia 12.5 cms
Read more
Paper filter whatman no. 42 dia 12.5 cms in 100 circles,paper filter whatman no. 41 dia 12.5 cm
Read more
Paper filter whatman no. 42 dia 12.5 cms in 100 circles,paper filter whatman no. 41 dia 12.5 cm
Read more
Whatman gf/f glass circles, 47mm, catalog no. : 1825-047, 100/pkt,whatman gf/f glass circles, 25mm,
Read more
Gf/f glass circles, 47mm, whatman catalog no. : 1825-047, 100/pkt,gf/f glass circles, 47mm, whatman
Read more
Whatman make gf-a filter paper size 8 inch x 10 inch,whatman filter paper circles no. 542 size - 90
Read more
Whatman filter paper 50,whatman filter paper 41,whatman filter paper 42,whatman filter paper 1,what
Read more
Whatman filter paper no40,whatman filter paper no41,whatman filter paper no42,glycerine,tri ethanol
Read more
of your Industry type