Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt/C050 000 Ca T 8001/1002 Topography Survey For Polypropylene Unit (Ppu) Project Of M/S Numaligarh Refinery Limited (Nrl)
|
| Description |
Topography Survey For Polypropylene Unit (Ppu) Project Of M/S Numaligarh Refinery Limited (Nrl)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_860154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/C050-000-CA-T-8001/1002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=904246 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lt/c050-000-cb-t-8101/1001 - geo technical investigation of polypropylene unit (ppu) project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited (nrl)
Geo technical investigation of polypropylene unit (ppu) project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited (nrl)
Read moreLt/c113-000-ca-t-8001/1002 - topography survey work for refinery at ramayapatnam, ap of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited
Topography survey work for refinery at ramayapatnam, ap of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-we-mr-3025/39 - fasteners for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Ss/c050-1p39a-we-mr-3025/39 - fasteners for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-wf-mr-3026/40 - gaskets for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Gaskets for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-yc-mr-1330/38 -control valves for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Control valves for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-gn-mr-4080/35 - filter - cartridge/candle for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery,
Filter - cartridge/candle for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery,
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-wd-mr-3009/28 - fittings-cs for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Fittings-cs for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-wc-mr-3012/32 - flanges-cs for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Flanges-cs for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-wb-mr-3021/41 - butterfly valve for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Butterfly valve for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-wc-mr-3014/25 - flanges-as for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Flanges-as for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreof your Industry type