Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Invitation For Bids: Pully With Pin For Pull Rod Support Bracket 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Calling For Bids From Suppliers Capable Of Delivering A Pully With Pin For Pull Rod Support Bracket As Per Rdso Drg Specifications. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 10:55 Am This Tender Is Categorized Under Item Numbers 12 And 13 As Per Contr 9405 S/11, Alt. 8. Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document's Requirements. Keywords: Pully With Pin, Pull Rod Support Bracket, Rdso Drg, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Engineering Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pully With Pin For Pull Rod Support Bracket To Rdso Drg. No. Contr 9405 S/11, Alt. 8, Item No. 12 And 13.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106350311 |
|
Reference Number |
38241917 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106350311/viewNitPdf_4575684.pdf |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePully with pin for pull rod support bracket to rdso drg. no. contr-9405-s/11, alt. 7, item no. 12 and 13.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePull rod support bracket,pin & pully
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePull rod support bracket,pin & pully
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePully with pin for pull rod support bracket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePully with pi n for pull rod support bracket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePull rod main for b car of blc wagon to rdso drg. no. contr-9405-s-11, alt. 08, item no. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) auxiliary reservoir supporting bracket. drawing no. :- contr-9405-s/15, alt-10 or latest, item no-14. (2) supporting bracket for locking bracket to drg. no. contr-9405-s/15,alt.-10 or latest, item-9. (3) supporting bracket for fp as per drawing no. contr-9405-s/15, alt-10 or latest, item no.23. (4) locking bracket. drawing no. :-contr-9405-s/15, alt-10 or latest, item no- 11. (5) locking bracket to rdso drg. no. contr-9405-s/15, alt-10 or latest, item no. 22
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake pull rod for a -car of blc wagon to rdso drg. no. contr-9405-s-12, alt. 9, item no. 01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking bracket to rdso drg. no. contr-9405-s-15, item no. 22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type