Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Procurement Alert: Hdpe Plastic Bins 🛢️ The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hdpe Plastic Bins In Various Sizes: 500 X 400 X 200 Mm 500 X 300 X 200 Mm The Bids Will Be Accepted Until 13/04/2024, 1:00 Pm. Suppliers Are Expected To Provide Detailed Quotations, Including Material Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Hdpe Plastic Bins, Procurement, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Bid Submission, Plastic Containers, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdpe Plastic Bins 500 By 400 By 200 Mm,Hdpe Plastic Bins 500 By 300 By 200 Mm,Hdpe Plastic Bins 500
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4834239 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2024
Expired 872 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreHdpe water storage tank 200 liters,hdpe water storage tank 300 liters,hdpe water storage tank 500 l
Read more
Supply, erection and commission of the hdpe jetty of size 500 mm x 500 mm x 400 mm at ranjit sagar dam.
Supply, erection and commission of the hdpe jetty of size 500 mm x 500 mm x 400 mm at ranjit sagar dam.
Read moreof your Industry type